Follow us on...
Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Facebook
Register
Results 1 to 18 of 18
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204

    Shaw Media Specialty Fall 2015 Schedules

    BBC Canada

    Weekdays
    6:00AM: Best of BBC Canada
    10:00AM: Holmes Inspection
    11:00AM: Graham Norton
    12:00PM: Border Security Australia / Surveillance / Bangkok Airport / The Embassy
    12:30PM: Border Security Australia / Surveillance / Bangkok Airport / The Embassy
    1:00PM: Border Security Australia (Mon) / Countdown to Murder (Tue) / Top Gear (Wed) / TBA (Thu) / Mrs Browns Boys (Fri)
    1:30PM: Border Security Australia (Mon) / Countdown to Murder (Tue) / Top Gear (Wed) / TBA (Thu) / Mrs Browns Boys (Fri)
    2:00PM: Border Force (Mon) / Crimes That Shook Australia (Tue) / Costa Del Nightmares (Wed) / Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares (Thu) / Mrs Browns Boys (Fri)
    2:30PM: Border Force (Mon) / Crimes That Shook Australia (Tue) / Costa Del Nightmares (Wed) / Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares (Thu) / Little Britain (Fri)
    3:00PM: Graham Norton
    4:00PM: Border Security Australia / Surveillance / Bangkok Airport / The Embassy
    4:30PM: Border Security Australia / Surveillance / Bangkok Airport / The Embassy
    5:00PM: Top Gear
    6:00PM: Holmes Inspection
    7:00PM: Holmes on Homes

    Mondays
    8:00PM: Top Gear
    9:00PM: Border Security
    9:30PM: Border Security
    10:00PM: Border Force
    11:00PM: Top Gear
    12:00AM: Border Security Australia / Surveillance / Bangkok Airport / The Embassy
    12:30AM: Border Security Australia / Surveillance / Bangkok Airport / The Embassy
    1:00AM: Border Security
    1:30AM: Border Security Australia
    2:00AM: Border Force
    3:00AM: Graham Norton
    4:00AM: Best of BBC Canada


    Tuesdays
    8:00PM: Top Gear
    9:00PM: Countdown to Murder
    10:00PM: Crimes That Shook Australia
    11:00PM: Top Gear
    12:00AM: Border Security Australia / Surveillance / Bangkok Airport / The Embassy
    12:30AM: Border Security Australia / Surveillance / Bangkok Airport / The Embassy
    1:00AM: Countdown to Murder
    2:00AM: Crimes That Shook Australia
    3:00AM: Graham Norton
    4:00AM: Best of BBC Canada


    Wednesdays
    8:00PM: Top Gear
    9:00PM: Top Gear
    10:00PM: Costa Del Nightmares
    11:00PM: Top Gear
    12:00AM: Border Security Australia / Surveillance / Bangkok Airport / The Embassy
    12:30AM: Border Security Australia / Surveillance / Bangkok Airport / The Embassy
    1:00AM: Top Gear
    2:00AM: Costa Del Nightmares
    3:00AM: Graham Norton
    4:00AM: Best of BBC Canada


    Thursdays
    8:00PM: Top Gear
    9:00PM: TBA
    10:00PM: TBA
    11:00PM: Top Gear
    12:00AM: Border Security Australia / Surveillance / Bangkok Airport / The Embassy
    12:30AM: Border Security Australia / Surveillance / Bangkok Airport / The Embassy
    1:00AM: TBA
    2:00AM: TBA
    3:00AM: Graham Norton
    4:00AM: Best of BBC Canada


    Fridays
    8:00PM: Holmes on Homes
    8:30PM: Mrs Browns Boys
    9:15PM: Mrs Browns Boys
    10:00PM: Still Open All Hours
    10:30PM: Still Open All Hours
    11:00PM: Mrs Browns Boys
    11:45PM: Mrs Browns Boys
    12:30AM: Still Open All Hours
    1:00AM: Still Open All Hours
    1:30AM: Little Britain
    2:00AM: Top Gear
    3:00AM: Graham Norton
    4:00AM: Best of BBC Canada




    Saturdays
    6:00AM: Best of BBC Canada
    8:00AM: Holmes on Homes
    9:00AM: Marathon
    9:00PM: Graham Norton
    10:00PM: Marathon
    1:00AM: Graham Norton
    2:00AM: Marathon

    Sundays
    6:00AM: Best of BBC Canada
    8:00AM: Timber Kings
    9:00AM: Marathon
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  2. #2
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204

    Crime + Investigation

    Weekdays
    6:00AM: Movie
    8:00AM: Rookie Blue
    9:00AM: Movie
    11:00AM: Haven
    12:00PM: Lost Girl / Continuum
    1:00PM: Crime Series
    2:00PM: Rookie Blue
    3:00PM: CI original programming (Crime series Mon)
    4:00PM: Law and Order CI
    5:00PM: Law and Order SVU
    6:00PM: Crime Series
    7:00PM: Haven
    8:00PM: Rookie Blue (Movies on Mon)
    9:00PM: Crime series (Movies on Mon)
    10:00PM: CI original programming (Crime series on Mon)
    11:00PM: Law and Order CI
    12:00AM: Law and Order SVU
    1:00AM: Elementary
    2:00AM: CI original programming (CSI on Mon)
    3:00AM: Law and Order CI
    4:00AM: Law and Order SVU
    5:00AM: Elementary


    Saturdays
    6:00AM: Movie
    8:00AM: Elementary
    9:00AM: Law and Order CI
    10:00AM: Law and Order CI
    11:00AM: Law and Order SVU
    12:00PM: CI original marathon
    4:00PM: Law and Order SVU
    5:00PM: Law and Order CI
    6:00PM: Law and Order CI
    7:00PM: CI original marathon
    11:00PM: Beauty and the Beast
    12:00AM: Law and Order CI
    1:00AM: Law and Order SVU
    2:00AM: Law and Order CI
    3:00AM: Elementary
    4:00AM: CSI
    5:00AM: Law and Order CI


    Sundays
    6:00AM: Movie
    8:00AM: CSI
    9:00AM: CI original marathon
    1:00PM: TBA US DRAMA
    2:00PM: TBA US DRAMA
    3:00PM: TBA US DRAMA
    4:00PM: TBA US DRAMA
    5:00PM: TBA US DRAMA
    6:00PM: Law and Order CI
    7:00PM: Elementary
    8:00PM: Remedy
    9:00PM: Haven
    10:00PM: Movie
    12:00AM: Law and Order CI
    1:00AM: TBA US DRAMA
    2:00AM: TBA US DRAMA
    3:00AM: TBA US DRAMA
    4:00AM: TBA US DRAMA
    5:00AM: TBA US DRAMA
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  3. #3
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204
    DejaView

    Weekdays
    6:00AM: Rookie Blue (Mon) / Endgame (Tue) / XIII (Wed) / Haven (Thu) / Bomb Girls (Fri)
    7:00AM: TV with TV's Jonathan Torrens
    7:30AM: TV with TV's Jonathan Torrens
    8:00AM: William Shatner's Weird or What
    9:00AM: TV with TV's Jonathan Torrens
    9:30AM: TV with TV's Jonathan Torrens
    10:00AM: Rookie Blue (Mon) / Endgame (Tue) / XIII (Wed) / Haven (Thu) / Bomb Girls (Fri)
    11:00AM: Quantum Leap
    12:00PM: Roseanne
    12:30PM: Roseanne
    1:00PM: Golden Girls
    1:30PM: Golden Girls
    2:00PM: All in The Family / Archie Bunker's Place
    2:30PM: All in The Family / Archie Bunker's Place
    3:00PM: Three's Company
    3:30PM: Three's Company
    4:00PM: Everybody Loves Raymond
    4:30PM: Everybody Loves Raymond
    5:00PM: Golden Girls
    5:30PM: Golden Girls
    6:00PM: Perfect Strangers / Roseanne (October)
    6:30PM: Perfect Strangers / Roseanne (October)
    7:00PM: Three's Company
    7:30PM: Three's Company
    8:00PM: All in The Family / Archie Bunker's Place
    8:30PM: All in The Family / Archie Bunker's Place
    9:00PM: Everybody Loves Raymond
    9:30PM: Everybody Loves Raymond
    10:00PM: TV with TV's Jonathan Torrens
    10:30PM: TV with TV's Jonathan Torrens
    11:00PM: Rookie Blue (Mon) / Endgame (Tue) / XIII (Wed) / Haven (Thu) / Bomb Girls (Fri)
    12:00AM: Roseanne
    12:30AM: Roseanne
    1:00AM: Three's Company
    1:30AM: Three's Company
    2:00AM: All in The Family / Archie Bunker's Place
    2:30AM: All in The Family / Archie Bunker's Place
    3:00AM: Golden Girls
    3:30AM: Golden Girls
    4:00AM: Everybody Loves Raymond
    4:30AM: Everybody Loves Raymond
    5:00AM: Quantum Leap


    Weekends
    6:00AM: Working The Engels
    6:30AM: Working The Engels
    7:00AM: Rookie Blue
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    8:30AM: Paid Programming
    9:00AM: Paid Programming
    9:30AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Married with Children
    10:30AM: Married with Children
    11:00AM: Major Dad
    11:30AM: Major Dad
    12:00PM: Everybody Loves Raymond
    12:30PM: Everybody Loves Raymond
    1:00PM: Golden Girls
    1:30PM: Golden Girls
    2:00PM: All in the Family
    2:30PM: All in the Family
    3:00PM: The Jeffersons
    3:30PM: The Jeffersons
    4:00PM: Roseanne
    4:30PM: Roseanne
    5:00PM: Married with Children
    5:30PM: Married with Children
    6:00PM: Major Dad
    6:30PM: Major Dad
    7:00PM: Three's Company
    7:30PM: Three's Company
    8:00PM: Golden Girls
    8:30PM: Golden Girls
    9:00PM: All in the Family
    9:30PM: All in the Family
    10:00PM: Working The Engels (SAT) / Haven (SUN)
    10:30PM: Working The Engels (SAT) / Haven (SUN)
    11:00PM: Rookie Blue (SAT) / Bomb Girls (SUN)
    12:00AM: Roseanne
    12:30AM: Roseanne
    1:00AM: Everybody Loves Raymond
    1:30AM: Everybody Loves Raymond
    2:00AM: All In The Family
    2:30AM: All In The Family
    3:00AM: Three's Company
    3:30AM: Three's Company
    4:00AM: The Jeffersons
    4:30AM: The Jeffersons
    5:00AM: Married with Children
    5:30AM: Married with Children
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  4. #4
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204
    DIY Network

    Weekdays
    6:00AM: Holmes on Homes / Holmes Inspection
    7:00AM: Income Property
    7:30AM: Income Property
    8:00AM: Disaster DIY
    8:30AM: Disaster DIY
    9:00AM: Yard Crashers / I Hate My Yard
    9:30AM: Bath Crashers / I Hate My Bath
    10:00AM: Kitchen Crashers / I Hate My Kitchen
    10:30AM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    11:00AM: Garage Gold (Mon) / Renovation Realities (Tue) / Building Alaska (Wed) / Rehab Addict (Thu) / I Want That (Fri)
    11:30AM: Garage Gold (Mon) / Renovation Realities (Tue) / Building Alaska (Wed) / Rehab Addict (Thu) / I Want That (Fri)
    12:00PM: Holmes on Homes / Holmes Inspection
    1:00PM: Miami Flip (Mon) / Leave It To Bryan (Tue) / House Crashers (Wed) / Attic Gold (Thu) / Timber Kings (Fri)
    1:30PM: Miami Flip (Mon) / Leave It To Bryan (Tue) / House Crashers (Wed) / Attic Gold (Thu) / Timber Kings (Fri)
    2:00PM: Income Property (Mon) / American Rehab Virgina (Tue) / Yard Crashers (Wed) / Salvage Dawgs (Thu) / Treehouse Guys (Fri)
    2:30PM: Income Property (Mon) / American Rehab Virgina (Tue) / Yard Crashers (Wed) / Salvage Dawgs (Thu) / Treehouse Guys (Fri)
    3:00PM: Rehab Addict
    3:30PM: Yard Crashers / I Hate My Yard
    4:00PM: Bath Crashers / I Hate My Bath
    4:30PM: Kitchen Crashers / I Hate My Kitchen
    5:00PM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    5:30PM: Rehab Addict
    6:00PM: Disaster DIY
    6:30PM: Disaster DIY

    Mondays
    7:00PM: Garage Gold
    7:30PM: Garage Gold
    8:00PM: Holmes on Homes / Holmes Inspection
    9:00PM: Miami Flip
    9:30PM: Miami Flip
    10:00PM: Income Property
    10:30PM: Income Property
    11:00PM: Rehab Addict
    11:30PM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    12:00AM: Miami Flip
    12:30AM: Miami Flip
    1:00AM: Income Property
    1:30AM: Income Property
    2:00AM: Rehab Addict
    2:30AM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    3:00AM: Yard Crashers / I Hate My Yard
    3:30AM: Bath Crashers / I Hate My Bath
    4:00AM: Kitchen Crashers / I Hate My Kitchen
    4:30AM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    5:00AM: Garage Gold
    5:30AM: Garage Gold


    Tuesdays
    7:00PM: Renovation Realities
    7:30PM: Renovation Realities
    8:00PM: Holmes on Homes / Holmes Inspection
    9:00PM: Leave It To Bryan
    9:30PM: Leave It To Bryan
    10:00PM: American Rehab Virgina
    10:30PM: American Rehab Virgina
    11:00PM: Rehab Addict
    11:30PM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    12:00AM: Leave It To Bryan
    12:30AM: Leave It To Bryan
    1:00AM: American Rehab Virgina
    1:30AM: American Rehab Virgina
    2:00AM: Rehab Addict
    2:30AM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    3:00AM: Yard Crashers / I Hate My Yard
    3:30AM: Bath Crashers / I Hate My Bath
    4:00AM: Kitchen Crashers / I Hate My Kitchen
    4:30AM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    5:00AM: Renovation Realities
    5:30AM: Renovation Realities


    Wednesdays
    7:00PM: Building Alaska
    8:00PM: Holmes on Homes / Holmes Inspection
    9:00PM: House Crashers
    9:30PM: I Hate My Kitchen
    10:00PM: Yard Crashers
    10:30PM: Yard Crashers
    11:00PM: Rehab Addict
    11:30PM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    12:00AM: House Crashers
    12:30AM: I Hate My Kitchen
    1:00AM: Yard Crashers
    1:30AM: Yard Crashers
    2:00AM: Rehab Addict
    2:30AM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    3:00AM: Yard Crashers / I Hate My Yard
    3:30AM: Bath Crashers / I Hate My Bath
    4:00AM: Kitchen Crashers / I Hate My Kitchen
    4:30AM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    5:00AM: Building Alaska


    Thursdays
    7:00PM: Rehab Addict
    7:30PM: Rehab Addict
    8:00PM: Holmes on Homes / Holmes Inspection
    9:00PM: Attic Gold
    9:30PM: Attic Gold
    10:00PM: Salvage Dawgs
    10:30PM: Salvage Dawgs
    11:00PM: Rehab Addict
    11:30PM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    12:00AM: Attic Gold
    12:30AM: Attic Gold
    1:00AM: Salvage Dawgs
    1:30AM: Salvage Dawgs
    2:00AM: Bath Crashers
    2:30AM: Kitchen Crashers
    3:00AM: Yard Crashers
    3:30AM: I Hate My Yard
    4:00AM: Best of Yards
    4:30AM: Yard Crashers
    5:00AM: Vanilla Ice Project
    5:30AM: Vanilla Ice Project
    2:00AM: Rehab Addict
    2:30AM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    3:00AM: Yard Crashers / I Hate My Yard
    3:30AM: Bath Crashers / I Hate My Bath
    4:00AM: Kitchen Crashers / I Hate My Kitchen
    4:30AM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    5:00AM: Rehab Addict
    5:30AM: Rehab Addict

    Fridays
    7:00PM: I Want That
    7:30PM: I Want That
    8:00PM: Holmes on Homes / Holmes Inspection
    9:00PM: Timber Kings
    10:00PM: Treehouse Guys
    11:00PM: Rehab Addict
    11:30PM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    12:00AM: Timber Kings
    1:00AM: Treehouse Guys
    2:00AM: Rehab Addict
    2:30AM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    3:00AM: Yard Crashers / I Hate My Yard
    3:30AM: Bath Crashers / I Hate My Bath
    4:00AM: Kitchen Crashers / I Hate My Kitchen
    4:30AM: DIY BEST OF RENOVATION (Renovate to Rent, Renovation Realities, Rescue My Reno)
    5:00AM: I Want That
    5:30AM: I Want That





    Saturdays
    6:00AM: Holmes Makes It Right
    7:00AM: Disaster DIY
    7:30AM: Disaster DIY
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Best of DIY Network


    Sundays
    6:00AM: Holmes Makes It Right
    7:00AM: Disaster DIY
    7:30AM: Disaster DIY
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Best of DIY Network
    9:00PM: Building Belushi
    9:30PM: Building Belushi
    10:00PM: Best of DIY Network
    12:00AM: Building Belushi
    12:30AM: Building Belushi
    1:00AM: Marathon
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  5. #5
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204
    DTOUR

    Mondays
    6:00AM: Live Here Buy This
    6:30AM: Live Here Buy This
    7:00AM: Yukon Gold
    8:00AM: Eat St
    8:30AM: Eat St
    9:00AM: Live Here Buy This
    9:30AM: Live Here Buy This
    10:00AM: Yukon Gold
    11:00AM: Border Security
    11:30AM: Border Security
    12:00PM: The Dead Files
    1:00PM: Ghost Adventures
    2:00PM: Border Security
    2:30PM: Border Security
    3:00PM: Extreme Mysteries
    4:00PM: Best of the Border
    5:00PM: Ghost Adventures
    6:00PM: Eat St
    6:30PM: Eat St
    7:00PM: Yukon Gold
    8:00PM: Border Security
    8:30PM: Border Security
    9:00PM: Border Security
    9:30PM: Border Security
    10:00PM: Border Patrol
    10:30PM: Border Patrol
    11:00PM: Mysteries at the Museum
    12:00AM: Border Security
    12:30AM: Border Security
    1:00AM: Border Patrol
    1:30AM: Border Patrol
    2:00AM: Ghost Adventures
    3:00AM: The Dead Files
    4:00AM: Mysteries at the Museum
    5:00AM: Best of DTOUR

    Tuesdays
    6:00AM: Live Here Buy This
    6:30AM: Live Here Buy This
    7:00AM: Yukon Gold
    8:00AM: Eat St
    8:30AM: Eat St
    9:00AM: Live Here Buy This
    9:30AM: Live Here Buy This
    10:00AM: Yukon Gold
    11:00AM: Border Security
    11:30AM: Border Security
    12:00PM: The Dead Files
    1:00PM: Ghost Adventures
    2:00PM: Border Security
    2:30PM: Border Security
    3:00PM: Border Security
    3:30PM: Border Security
    4:00PM: Border Patrol
    4:30PM: Border Patrol
    5:00PM: Ghost Adventures
    6:00PM: Eat St
    6:30PM: Eat St
    7:00PM: Yukon Gold
    8:00PM: Border Security
    8:30PM: Border Security
    9:00PM: Majestic America
    9:30PM: Majestic America
    10:00PM: Running Wild with Bear Grylls
    11:00PM: Mysteries at the Museum
    12:00AM: Majestic America
    12:30AM: Majestic America
    1:00AM: Running Wild with Bear Grylls
    2:00AM: Ghost Adventures
    3:00AM: The Dead Files
    4:00AM: Mysteries at the Museum
    5:00AM: Best of DTOUR


    Wednesdays
    6:00AM: Live Here Buy This
    6:30AM: Live Here Buy This
    7:00AM: Yukon Gold
    8:00AM: Eat St
    8:30AM: Eat St
    9:00AM: Live Here Buy This
    9:30AM: Live Here Buy This
    10:00AM: Yukon Gold
    11:00AM: Border Security
    11:30AM: Border Security
    12:00PM: The Dead Files
    1:00PM: Ghost Adventures
    2:00PM: Border Security
    2:30PM: Border Security
    3:00PM: Majestic America
    3:30PM: Majestic America
    4:00PM: Running Wild with Bear Grylls
    5:00PM: Ghost Adventures
    6:00PM: Eat St
    6:30PM: Eat St
    7:00PM: Yukon Gold
    8:00PM: Border Security
    8:30PM: Border Security
    9:00PM: The Dead Files
    10:00PM: Ghost Adventures
    11:00PM: Mysteries at the Museum
    12:00AM: The Dead Files
    1:00AM: Ghost Adventures
    2:00AM: Ghost Adventures
    3:00AM: The Dead Files
    4:00AM: Mysteries at the Museum
    5:00AM: Best of DTOUR


    Thursdays
    6:00AM: Live Here Buy This
    6:30AM: Live Here Buy This
    7:00AM: Yukon Gold
    8:00AM: Eat St
    8:30AM: Eat St
    9:00AM: Live Here Buy This
    9:30AM: Live Here Buy This
    10:00AM: Yukon Gold
    11:00AM: Border Security
    11:30AM: Border Security
    12:00PM: The Dead Files
    1:00PM: Ghost Adventures
    2:00PM: Border Security
    2:30PM: Border Security
    3:00PM: The Dead Files
    4:00PM: Ghost Adventures
    5:00PM: Ghost Adventures
    6:00PM: Eat St
    6:30PM: Eat St
    7:00PM: Yukon Gold
    8:00PM: Border Security
    8:30PM: Border Security
    9:00PM: Brew Dogs
    10:00PM: Booze Traveler
    11:00PM: Bizarre Foods Delicious Destinations
    11:30PM: Bizarre Foods Delicious Destinations
    12:00AM: Brew Dogs
    1:00AM: Booze Traveler
    2:00AM: Ghost Adventures
    3:00AM: The Dead Files
    4:00AM: Bizarre Foods Delicious Destinations
    4:30AM: Bizarre Foods Delicious Destinations
    5:00AM: Best of DTOUR

    Fridays
    6:00AM: Border Security
    6:30AM: Border Security
    7:00AM: Yukon Gold
    8:00AM: Border Security
    8:30AM: Border Security
    9:00AM: Border Security
    9:30AM: Border Security
    10:00AM: Yukon Gold
    11:00AM: Border Security
    11:30AM: Border Security
    12:00PM: The Dead Files
    1:00PM: Ghost Adventures
    2:00PM: Border Security
    2:30PM: Border Security
    3:00PM: Border Security
    3:30PM: Border Security
    4:00PM: Border Security
    4:30PM: Border Security Australia
    5:00PM: Ghost Adventures
    6:00PM: Border Security
    6:30PM: Border Security
    7:00PM: Yukon Gold
    8:00PM: Border Security
    8:30PM: Border Security
    9:00PM: Border Security
    9:30PM: Border Security Australia
    10:00PM: Border Security
    10:30PM: Border Security
    11:00PM: Border Security Australia
    11:30PM: Border Security Australia
    12:00AM: Border Security
    12:30AM: Border Security Australia
    1:00AM: Border Security
    1:30AM: Border Security
    2:00AM: Border Security
    2:30AM: Border Security Australia
    3:00AM: Border Security
    3:30AM: Border Security
    4:00AM: Border Security
    4:30AM: Border Security Australia
    5:00AM: Border Security
    5:30AM: Border Security



    Saturdays
    6:00AM: Live Here Buy This
    6:30AM: Live Here Buy This
    7:00AM: Live Here Buy This
    7:30AM: Live Here Buy This
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Border Security
    10:30AM: Border Security
    11:00AM: Border Patrol
    11:30AM: Border Patrol
    12:00PM: Border Security
    12:30PM: Border Security Australia
    1:00PM: Border Security Australia
    1:30PM: Border Security Australia
    2:00PM: Border Security
    2:30PM: Border Security
    3:00PM: Border Security
    3:30PM: Border Security
    4:00PM: Border Patrol
    4:30PM: Border Patrol
    5:00PM: Border Security
    5:30PM: Border Security Australia
    6:00PM: Border Security
    6:30PM: Border Security
    7:00PM: Border Security
    7:30PM: Border Security
    8:00PM: Border Security Australia
    8:30PM: Border Security Australia
    9:00PM: Ghost Adventures
    10:00PM: Ghost Adventures
    11:00PM: Expedition Unknown
    12:00AM: Ghost Adventures
    1:00AM: Ghost Adventures
    2:00AM: Expedition Unknown
    3:00AM: Ghost Adventures
    4:00AM: Ghost Adventures
    5:00AM: Border Patrol
    5:30AM: Border Patrol

    Sundays
    6:00AM: Eat St
    6:30AM: Eat St
    7:00AM: Eat St
    7:30AM: Eat St
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Expedition Unknown
    11:00AM: Booze Traveler
    12:00PM: Marathon
    4:00PM: Bizarre Foods Delicious Destinations
    4:30PM: Bizarre Foods Delicious Destinations
    5:00PM: Treasured Decoded
    6:00PM: Border Security
    6:30PM: Border Security
    7:00PM: Museum Secrets
    8:00PM: Booze Traveler
    9:00PM: Bizarre Foods Delicious Destinations
    9:30PM: Bizarre Foods Delicious Destinations
    10:00PM: Majestic America
    10:30PM: Majestic America
    11:00PM: Running Wild with Bear Grylls
    12:00AM: Bizarre Foods Delicious Destinations
    12:30AM: Bizarre Foods Delicious Destinations
    1:00AM: Majestic America
    1:30AM: Majestic America
    2:00AM: Running Wild with Bear Grylls
    3:00AM: Booze Traveler
    4:00AM: Marathon
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  6. #6
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204
    Food Network

    Weekdays
    6:00AM: The Best of Food Network
    7:00AM: You Gotta Eat Here
    7:30AM: Food Factory
    8:00AM: The Best of Food Network
    11:00AM: Bake with Anna Olson (Mon) / Jamie Oliver (Tue) / Southern At Heart (Wed) / Farmhouse Rules (Thu) / The Pioneer Woman (Fri)
    11:30AM: The Best of Food Network
    12:00PM: Carnival Eats (Mon) / Food Factory (Tue) / Chopped Canada (Wed) / The Best of Food Network (Thu) / You Gotta Eat Here (Fri)
    12:30PM: Carnival Eats (Mon) / Food Factory (Tue) / Chopped Canada (Wed) / The Best of Food Network (Thu) / You Gotta Eat Here (Fri)
    1:00PM: You Gotta Eat Here
    1:30PM: Food Factory
    2:00PM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    2:30PM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    3:00PM: Cutthroat Kitchen
    4:00PM: Chopped
    5:00PM: Bake with Anna Olson (Mon) / Jamie Oliver (Tue) / Southern At Heart (Wed) / Farmhouse Rules (Thu) / The Pioneer Woman (Fri)
    5:30PM: The Best of Food Network


    Mondays
    6:00PM: Food Factory
    6:30PM: Food Factory
    7:00PM: You Gotta Eat Here
    7:30PM: Food Factory
    8:00PM: Chopped
    9:00PM: Beat Bobby Flay
    9:30PM: Beat Bobby Flay
    10:00PM: Chef in Your Ear
    10:30PM: Chef in Your Ear
    11:00PM: Food Factory
    11:30PM: Food Factory
    12:00AM: Beat Bobby Flay
    12:30AM: Beat Bobby Flay
    1:00AM: Chef in Your Ear
    1:30AM: Chef in Your Ear
    2:00AM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    2:30AM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    3:00AM: Chopped
    4:00AM: Cutthroat Kitchen
    5:00AM: Best of Food Network
    5:30AM: Best of Food Network

    Tuesdays
    6:00PM: Chef in Your Ear
    6:30PM: Chef in Your Ear
    7:00PM: You Gotta Eat Here
    7:30PM: Food Factory
    8:00PM: Chopped
    9:00PM: Chopped Canada
    10:00PM: Chopped
    11:00PM: Chopped
    12:00AM: Chopped
    1:00AM: Chopped
    2:00AM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    2:30AM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    3:00AM: Chopped
    4:00AM: Cutthroat Kitchen
    5:00AM: Best of Food Network
    5:30AM: Best of Food Network

    Wednesdays
    6:00PM: Chopped Canada
    7:00PM: You Gotta Eat Here
    7:30PM: Food Factory
    8:00PM: Chopped
    9:00PM: Cake Wars
    10:00PM: Camp Cutthroat
    11:00PM: Great Food Truck Race
    12:00AM: Cake Wars
    1:00AM: Camp Cutthroat
    2:00AM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    2:30AM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    3:00AM: Chopped
    4:00AM: Cutthroat Kitchen
    5:00AM: Best of Food Network
    5:30AM: Best of Food Network

    Thursdays
    6:00PM: You Gotta Eat Here
    6:30PM: You Gotta Eat Here
    7:00PM: You Gotta Eat Here
    7:30PM: Food Factory
    8:00PM: Chopped
    9:00PM: Mystery Diners
    9:30PM: Mystery Diners
    10:00PM: Craziest Restaurants in America
    10:30PM: Craziest Restaurants in America
    11:00PM: You Gotta Eat Here
    11:30PM: You Gotta Eat Here
    12:00AM: Mystery Diners
    12:30AM: Mystery Diners
    1:00AM: Craziest Restaurants in America
    1:30AM: Craziest Restaurants in America
    2:00AM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    2:30AM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    3:00AM: Chopped
    4:00AM: Cutthroat Kitchen
    5:00AM: Best of Food Network
    5:30AM: Best of Food Network

    Fridays
    6:00PM: Carnival Eats
    6:30PM: Carnival Eats
    7:00PM: You Gotta Eat Here
    7:30PM: Food Factory
    8:00PM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    8:30PM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    9:00PM: You Gotta Eat Here
    9:30PM: You Gotta Eat Here
    10:00PM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    10:30PM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    11:00PM: Carnival Eats
    11:30PM: Carnival Eats
    12:00AM: You Gotta Eat Here
    12:30AM: You Gotta Eat Here
    1:00AM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    1:30AM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    2:00AM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    2:30AM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    3:00AM: Chopped
    4:00AM: Cutthroat Kitchen
    5:00AM: Best of Food Network
    5:30AM: Best of Food Network

    Saturdays
    6:00AM: Best of Food Network
    6:30AM: Best of Food Network
    7:00AM: Paid Programming
    9:00AM: Carnival Eats
    9:30AM: Carnival Eats
    10:00AM: Daphne Dishes
    10:30AM: Valerie's California Kitchen
    11:00AM: Farmhouse Rules
    11:30AM: Farmhouse Rules
    12:00PM: The Pioneer Woman
    12:30PM: The Pioneer Woman
    1:00PM: Chopped
    2:00PM: Cake Wars
    3:00PM: Camp Cutthroat
    4:00PM: Great Food Truck Race
    5:00PM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    5:30PM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    6:00PM: You Gotta Eat Here
    6:30PM: You Gotta Eat Here
    7:00PM: Chef in Your Ear
    7:30PM: Chef in Your Ear
    8:00PM: Food Factory
    8:30PM: Food Factory
    9:00PM: Chopped Teens
    10:00PM: Guy's Grocery Games All Stars
    11:00PM: Chef in Your Ear
    11:30PM: Chef in Your Ear
    12:00AM: Chopped Teens
    1:00AM: Guy's Grocery Games All Stars
    2:00AM: Camp Cutthroat
    3:00AM: Chopped
    4:00AM: Cake Wars
    5:00AM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    5:30AM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives

    Sundays
    6:00AM: Best of Food Network
    6:30AM: Best of Food Network
    7:00AM: Paid Programming
    9:00AM: Food Factory
    9:30AM: Food Factory
    10:00AM: David Rocco's Dolce Vita
    10:30AM: David Rocco's Dolce Vita
    11:00AM: Giada in Italy
    11:30AM: Southern at Heart
    12:00PM: Bake with Anna Olson
    12:30PM: Bake with Anna Olson
    1:00PM: Rachal Ray's Kids Cook Off
    2:00PM: Guy's Grocery Games All Stars
    3:00PM: Mystery Diners
    3:30PM: Mystery Diners
    4:00PM: Craziest Restaurants in America
    4:30PM: Craziest Restaurants in America
    5:00PM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    5:30PM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    6:00PM: Chopped Teens
    7:00PM: Carnival Eats
    7:30PM: Carnival Eats
    8:00PM: Rachal Ray's Kids Cook Off
    9:00PM: Great Food Truck Race
    10:00PM: Camp Cutthroat
    11:00PM: Rachal Ray's Kids Cook Off
    12:00AM: Great Food Truck Race
    1:00AM: Camp Cutthroat
    2:00AM: Guy's Grocery Games
    3:00AM: Mystery Diners
    3:30AM: Mystery Diners
    4:00AM: Craziest Restaurants in America
    4:30AM: Craziest Restaurants in America
    5:00AM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    5:30AM: Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  7. #7
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204
    Action

    Mondays
    6:00AM: Trailer Park Boys
    6:30AM: Trailer Park Boys
    7:00AM: Stargate Atlantis
    8:00AM: The Outer Limits
    9:00AM: Trailer Park Boys
    9:30AM: Trailer Park Boys
    10:00AM: Stargate Atlantis
    11:00AM: Cops Reloaded
    11:30AM: Cops Reloaded
    12:00PM: Hard Core Pawn
    12:30PM: Hard Core Pawn
    1:00PM: Swamp People
    2:00PM: Hard Core Pawn
    2:30PM: Hard Core Pawn
    3:00PM: Cops Reloaded
    3:30PM: Cops Reloaded
    4:00PM: Hard Core Pawn
    4:30PM: Hard Core Pawn
    5:00PM: Hard Core Pawn
    5:30PM: Hard Core Pawn
    6:00PM: Stargate Atlantis
    7:00PM: The Outer Limits
    8:00PM: Trailer Park Boys
    8:30PM: Trailer Park Boys
    9:00PM: Hard Core Pawn
    9:30PM: Hard Core Pawn
    10:00PM: Hard Core Pawn
    10:30PM: Hard Core Pawn
    11:00PM: Swamp People
    12:00AM: Hard Core Pawn
    12:30AM: Hard Core Pawn
    1:00AM: Movie
    4:00AM: Hard Core Pawn
    4:30AM: Hard Core Pawn
    5:00AM: Hard Core Pawn
    5:30AM: Hard Core Pawn


    Tuesdays
    6:00AM: Trailer Park Boys
    6:30AM: Trailer Park Boys
    7:00AM: Stargate Atlantis
    8:00AM: The Outer Limits
    9:00AM: Trailer Park Boys
    9:30AM: Trailer Park Boys
    10:00AM: Stargate Atlantis
    11:00AM: Cops Reloaded
    11:30AM: Cops Reloaded
    12:00PM: Impractical Jokers
    12:30PM: Impractical Jokers
    1:00PM: Friends of the People
    1:30PM: Impractical Jokers
    2:00PM: Hard Core Pawn
    2:30PM: Hard Core Pawn
    3:00PM: Cops Reloaded
    3:30PM: Cops Reloaded
    4:00PM: Lizard Lick Towing
    4:30PM: Lizard Lick Towing
    5:00PM: Lizard Lick Towing
    5:30PM: Lizard Lick Towing
    6:00PM: Stargate Atlantis
    7:00PM: The Outer Limits
    8:00PM: Trailer Park Boys
    8:30PM: Trailer Park Boys
    9:00PM: Hard Core Pawn
    9:30PM: Hard Core Pawn
    10:00PM: Impractical Jokers
    10:30PM: Impractical Jokers
    11:00PM: Friends of the People
    11:30PM: Friends of the People
    12:00AM: Hard Core Pawn
    12:30AM: Hard Core Pawn
    1:00AM: Movie
    4:00AM: Lizard Lick Towing
    4:30AM: Lizard Lick Towing
    5:00AM: Lizard Lick Towing
    5:30AM: Lizard Lick Towing

    Wednesdays
    6:00AM: Trailer Park Boys
    6:30AM: Trailer Park Boys
    7:00AM: Stargate Atlantis
    8:00AM: The Outer Limits
    9:00AM: Trailer Park Boys
    9:30AM: Trailer Park Boys
    10:00AM: Stargate Atlantis
    11:00AM: Cops Reloaded
    11:30AM: Cops Reloaded
    12:00PM: The Carbonaro Effect
    12:30PM: The Carbonaro Effect
    1:00PM: Six Degrees of Everything
    1:30PM: Six Degrees of Everything
    2:00PM: Hard Core Pawn
    2:30PM: Hard Core Pawn
    3:00PM: Cops Reloaded
    3:30PM: Cops Reloaded
    4:00PM: truTV's Top Funniest
    4:30PM: truTV's Top Funniest
    5:00PM: truTV's Top Funniest
    5:30PM: truTV's Top Funniest
    6:00PM: Stargate Atlantis
    7:00PM: The Outer Limits
    8:00PM: Trailer Park Boys
    8:30PM: Trailer Park Boys
    9:00PM: Hard Core Pawn
    9:30PM: Hard Core Pawn
    10:00PM: The Carbonaro Effect
    10:30PM: The Carbonaro Effect
    11:00PM: Six Degrees of Everything
    11:30PM: Six Degrees of Everything
    12:00AM: Hard Core Pawn
    12:30AM: Hard Core Pawn
    1:00AM: Movie
    4:00AM: truTV's Top Funniest
    4:30AM: truTV's Top Funniest
    5:00AM: truTV's Top Funniest
    5:30AM: truTV's Top Funniest


    Thursdays
    6:00AM: Trailer Park Boys
    6:30AM: Trailer Park Boys
    7:00AM: Stargate Atlantis
    8:00AM: The Outer Limits
    9:00AM: Trailer Park Boys
    9:30AM: Trailer Park Boys
    10:00AM: Stargate Atlantis
    11:00AM: Cops Reloaded
    11:30AM: Cops Reloaded
    12:00PM: truTV marathon / movies
    2:00PM: Hard Core Pawn
    2:30PM: Hard Core Pawn
    3:00PM: Cops Reloaded
    3:30PM: Cops Reloaded
    4:00PM: World's Dumbest
    5:00PM: Impractical Jokers
    5:30PM: Impractical Jokers
    6:00PM: Stargate Atlantis
    7:00PM: The Outer Limits
    8:00PM: Trailer Park Boys
    8:30PM: Trailer Park Boys
    9:00PM: truTV Marathon / movies
    12:00AM: Hard Core Pawn
    12:30AM: Hard Core Pawn
    1:00AM: Movie
    4:00AM: World's Dumbest
    5:00AM: Impractical Jokers
    5:30AM: Impractical Jokers


    Fridays
    6:00AM: Trailer Park Boys
    6:30AM: Trailer Park Boys
    7:00AM: Stargate Atlantis
    8:00AM: The Outer Limits
    9:00AM: Trailer Park Boys
    9:30AM: Trailer Park Boys
    10:00AM: Stargate Atlantis
    11:00AM: Cops Reloaded
    11:30AM: Cops Reloaded
    12:00PM: truTV Marathon / movies
    6:00PM: Stargate Atlantis
    7:00PM: The Outer Limits
    8:00PM: Trailer Park Boys
    8:30PM: Trailer Park Boys
    9:00PM: truTV Marathon / movies


    Weekends
    6:00AM: Trailer Park Boys
    6:30AM: Trailer Park Boys
    7:00AM: Stargate Atlantis
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    8:30AM: Paid Programming
    9:00AM: Paid Programming
    9:30AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: truTV marathon
    1:30PM: Movie
    4:00PM: Movie
    6:30PM: Movie
    9:00PM: Movie
    12:00AM: Movie
    3:00AM: Movie
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  8. #8
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204
    FYI

    Weekdays
    6:00AM: Four Weddings Canada / Four Houses Canada
    7:00AM: Intervention Canada / Consumed
    8:00AM: Princess
    8:30AM: Til Debt Do Us Part / Money Moron
    9:00AM: Food Factory
    9:30AM: Food Factory
    10:00AM: Intervention Canada / Consumed
    11:00AM: Til Debt Do Us Part / Money Moron
    11:30AM: Princess
    12:00PM: Best of FYI
    3:00PM: Intervention Canada (Mon) / Food Factory USA (Tue) / Secret Millionaire (Wed) / Trashformers (Thu) / TBA (Fri)
    3:30PM: Intervention Canada (Mon) / Food Factory USA (Tue) / Secret Millionaire (Wed) / Trashformers (Thu) / TBA (Fri)
    4:00PM: Intervention Canada (Mon) / Home Factory (Tue) / Couples Unleashed (Wed) / Tiny House Hunters (Thu) / Unplugged Nation (Fri)
    4:30PM: Intervention Canada (Mon) / Home Factory (Tue) / Couples Unleashed (Wed) / Tiny House Hunters (Thu) / Unplugged Nation (Fri)
    5:00PM: Consumed (Mon) / Threads Unstitched (Tue) / Couples Unleashed (Wed) / Tiny House Nation (Thu) / Unusal Spaces (Fri)
    5:30PM: Consumed (Mon) / Threads Unstitched (Tue) / Couples Unleashed (Wed) / Tiny House Nation (Thu) / Unusal Spaces (Fri)
    6:00PM: Til Debt Do Us Part / Money Moron
    6:30PM: Princess
    7:00PM: Intervention Canada / Consumed


    Mondays
    8:00PM: Food Factory USA
    8:30PM: Food Factory USA
    9:00PM: Home Factory
    9:30PM: Home Factory
    10:00PM: Threads Unstitched
    10:30PM: Threads Unstitched
    11:00PM: Food Factory
    11:30PM: Food Factory
    12:00AM: Home Factory
    12:30AM: Home Factory
    1:00AM: Threads Unstitched
    1:30AM: Threads Unstitched
    2:00AM: Food Factory USA
    2:30AM: Food Factory USA
    3:00AM: Best of FYI


    Tuesdays
    8:00PM: Secret Millionaire
    9:00PM: Couples Unleashed
    11:00PM: Food Factory
    11:30PM: Food Factory
    12:00AM: Secret Millionaire
    1:00AM: Couples Unleashed
    3:00AM: Best of FYI


    Wednesdays
    8:00PM: Trashformers
    9:00PM: Tiny House Hunting
    9:30PM: Tiny House Hunting
    10:00PM: Tiny House Nation
    11:00PM: Food Factory
    11:30PM: Food Factory
    12:00AM: Trashformers
    1:00AM: Tiny House Hunting
    1:30AM: Tiny House Hunting
    2:00AM: Tiny House Nation
    3:00AM: Best of FYI


    Thursdays
    8:00PM: TBA
    9:00PM: Unplugged Nation
    10:00PM: Unusual Spaces
    11:00PM: Food Factory
    11:30PM: Food Factory
    12:00AM: TBA
    1:00AM: Unplugged Nation
    2:00AM: Unusual Spaces
    3:00AM: Best of FYI


    Fridays
    8:00PM: Home Factory
    8:30PM: Home Factory
    9:00PM: Tiny House Nation
    10:00PM: Tiny House Hunting
    10:30PM: Tiny House Hunting
    11:00PM: Food Factory
    11:30PM: Food Factory
    12:00AM: Tiny House Nation
    1:00AM: Tiny House Hunting
    1:30AM: Tiny House Hunting
    2:00AM: Home Factory
    2:30AM: Home Factory
    3:00AM: Best of FYI


    Saturdays
    6:00AM: Food Factory
    6:30AM: Food Factory
    7:00AM: Food Factory
    7:30AM: Food Factory
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Best of FYI
    6:00PM: Food Factory
    6:30PM: Food Factory
    7:00PM: Food Factory
    7:30PM: Food Factory
    8:00PM: Eat St
    8:30PM: Eat St
    9:00PM: Rusty's Rockfest
    9:30PM: Rusty's Rockfest
    10:00PM: Man vs Child
    10:30PM: Man vs Child
    11:00PM: Best of FYI


    Sundays
    6:00AM: Eat St
    6:30AM: Eat St
    7:00AM: My Teenage Wedding
    7:30AM: My Teenage Wedding
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Secret Millionaire
    11:00AM: Secret Millionaire
    12:00PM: Rusty's Rockfest
    12:30PM: Rusty's Rockfest
    1:00PM: Man vs Child
    1:30PM: Man vs Child
    2:00PM: Tiny House Nation
    3:00PM: Tiny House Hunting
    3:30PM: Tiny House Hunting
    4:00PM: Couples Unleashed
    6:00PM: Rusty's Rockfest
    6:30PM: Rusty's Rockfest
    7:00PM: Man vs Child
    7:30PM: Man vs Child
    8:00PM: My Teenage Wedding
    8:30PM: My Teenage Wedding
    9:00PM: Couples Unleashed
    11:00PM: Tiny House Nation
    12:00AM: Tiny House Hunting
    12:30AM: Tiny House Hunting
    1:00AM: Secret Millionaire
    2:00AM: Couples Unleashed
    4:00AM: Tiny House Nation
    5:00AM: Secret Millionaire
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  9. #9
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204
    HGTV

    Weekdays
    6:00AM: Best of HGTV
    7:00AM: Leave It To Bryan
    7:30AM: Leave It To Bryan
    8:00AM: Holmes
    9:00AM: Disaster DIY
    9:30AM: Disaster DIY
    10:00AM: Property Virgins (Mon) / Leave It To Bryan (Tue) / Holmes Makes It Right (Wed) / Home Factory (Thu) / Income Property (Fri)
    10:30AM: Property Virgins (Mon) / Leave It To Bryan (Tue) / Holmes Makes It Right (Wed) / Home Factory (Thu) / Income Property (Fri)
    11:00AM: Disaster DIY
    11:30AM: Leave It To Bryan
    12:00PM: Best of DIY Network
    12:30PM: House Hunters
    1:00PM: House Hunters / House Hunters International / House Hunters Renovation / House Hunters International Renovation
    1:30PM: House Hunters / House Hunters International / House Hunters Renovation / House Hunters International Renovation
    2:00PM: Best of HGTV - Escape Programming
    3:00PM: Tiny House Hunters (Mon) / House Hunters Renovation (Tue) / House Hunters Where Are They Now (Wed) / Vacation House For Free (Thu) / America's Most Desperate Kitchens (Fri)
    3:30PM: Tiny House Hunters (Mon) / House Hunters Renovation (Tue) / House Hunters Where Are They Now (Wed) / Vacation House For Free (Thu) / America's Most Desperate Kitchens (Fri)
    4:00PM: Tiny House Hunters (Mon) / Leave It To Bryan (Tue) / House Hunters (Wed) / Beach Front Bargain Hunt (Thu) / Unusually Thicke (Fri)
    4:30PM: Tiny House Hunters (Mon) / Leave It To Bryan (Tue) / House Hunters (Wed) / Island Hunters (Thu) / Unusually Thicke (Fri)
    5:00PM: Holmes Strip
    6:00PM: Leave It To Bryan
    6:30PM: Leave It To Bryan

    Mondays
    7:00PM: Property Virgins
    7:30PM: Property Virgins
    8:00PM: House Hunters International
    8:30PM: House Hunters
    9:00PM: House Hunters Renovation
    10:00PM: Leave It To Bryan
    10:30PM: Leave It To Bryan
    11:00PM: House Hunters International
    11:30PM: House Hunters
    12:00AM: House Hunters Renovation
    1:00AM: Leave It To Bryan
    1:30AM: Leave It To Bryan
    2:00AM: Best of HGTV - Escape Programming
    3:00AM: Best of DIY Network
    3:30AM: House Hunters
    4:00AM: House Hunters / House Hunters International / House Hunters Renovation / House Hunters International Renovation
    4:30AM: House Hunters / House Hunters International / House Hunters Renovation / House Hunters International Renovation
    5:00AM: Best of HGTV

    Tuesdays
    7:00PM: Leave It To Bryan
    7:30PM: Leave It To Bryan
    8:00PM: House Hunters International
    8:30PM: House Hunters
    9:00PM: House Hunters
    9:30PM: House Hunters
    10:00PM: House Hunters Off The Grid
    10:30PM: House Hunters Off The Grid
    11:00PM: House Hunters International
    11:30PM: House Hunters
    12:00AM: House Hunters
    12:30AM: House Hunters
    1:00AM: House Hunters Off The Grid
    1:30AM: House Hunters Off The Grid
    2:00AM: Best of HGTV - Escape Programming
    3:00AM: Best of DIY Network
    3:30AM: House Hunters
    4:00AM: House Hunters / House Hunters International / House Hunters Renovation / House Hunters International Renovation
    4:30AM: House Hunters / House Hunters International / House Hunters Renovation / House Hunters International Renovation
    5:00AM: Best of HGTV

    Wednesdays
    7:00PM: House Hunters Renovation
    7:30PM: House Hunters Renovation
    8:00PM: House Hunters International
    8:30PM: House Hunters
    9:00PM: Beach Front Bargain Hunt
    9:30PM: Island Hunters
    10:00PM: Vacation House For Free
    11:00PM: House Hunters International
    11:30PM: House Hunters
    12:00AM: Beach Front Bargain Hunt
    12:30AM: Island Hunters
    1:00AM: Vacation House For Free
    2:00AM: Best of HGTV - Escape Programming
    3:00AM: Best of DIY Network
    3:30AM: House Hunters
    4:00AM: House Hunters / House Hunters International / House Hunters Renovation / House Hunters International Renovation
    4:30AM: House Hunters / House Hunters International / House Hunters Renovation / House Hunters International Renovation
    5:00AM: Best of HGTV


    Thursdays
    7:00PM: Home Factory
    7:30PM: Home Factory
    8:00PM: House Hunters International
    8:30PM: House Hunters
    9:00PM: America's Most Desperate Kitchens
    9:30PM: America's Most Desperate Kitchens
    10:00PM: Unusually Thicke
    10:30PM: Unusually Thicke
    11:00PM: House Hunters International
    11:30PM: House Hunters
    12:00AM: America's Most Desperate Kitchens
    12:30AM: America's Most Desperate Kitchens
    1:00AM: Unusually Thicke
    1:30AM: Unusually Thicke
    2:00AM: Best of HGTV - Escape Programming
    3:00AM: Best of DIY Network
    3:30AM: House Hunters
    4:00AM: House Hunters / House Hunters International / House Hunters Renovation / House Hunters International Renovation
    4:30AM: House Hunters / House Hunters International / House Hunters Renovation / House Hunters International Renovation
    5:00AM: Best of HGTV

    Fridays
    7:00PM: Income Property
    7:30PM: Income Property
    8:00PM: House Hunters International
    8:30PM: House Hunters
    9:00PM: Log Cabin Living
    9:30PM: Log Cabin Living
    10:00PM: Living Big Sky
    10:30PM: Living Big Sky
    11:00PM: House Hunters International
    11:30PM: House Hunters
    12:00AM: Log Cabin Living
    12:30AM: Log Cabin Living
    1:00AM: Living Big Sky
    1:30AM: Living Big Sky
    2:00AM: Best of HGTV - Escape Programming
    3:00AM: Best of DIY Network
    3:30AM: House Hunters
    4:00AM: House Hunters / House Hunters International / House Hunters Renovation / House Hunters International Renovation
    4:30AM: House Hunters / House Hunters International / House Hunters Renovation / House Hunters International Renovation
    5:00AM: Best of HGTV

    Saturdays
    6:00AM: Best of Holmes
    7:00AM: Best of HGTV
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Marathon
    10:00PM: Custom Built
    10:30PM: Custom Built
    11:00PM: Marathon
    1:00AM: Custom Built
    1:30AM: Custom Built
    2:00AM: Marathon

    Sundays
    6:00AM: Best of Holmes
    7:00AM: Best of HGTV
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Marathon
    9:00PM: Tiny House Hunters
    9:30PM: Tiny House Hunters
    10:00PM: Tiny House Big Living
    10:30PM: Tiny House Big Living
    11:00PM: Best of HGTV
    12:00AM: Tiny House Hunters
    12:30AM: Tiny House Hunters
    1:00AM: Tiny House Big Living
    1:30AM: Tiny House Big Living
    2:00AM: Marathon
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  10. #10
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204
    HISTORY

    Weekdays
    6:00AM: Yukon Gold
    7:00AM: Canadian Pickers
    8:00AM: William Shatner's Weird or What
    9:00AM: Best Of
    10:00AM: Yukon Gold
    11:00AM: Canadian Pickers
    12:00PM: M*A*S*H
    12:30PM: M*A*S*H
    1:00PM: Ice Road Truckers (Mon) / Restoration Garage (Tue) / Yukon Gold (Wed) / Canadian Pickers (Thu) / Treasures Decoded (Fri)
    2:00PM: Pawn Stars (Mon) / Yukon Gold (Tue/Wed) / Canadian Pickers (Thu) / Ice Pilots NWT (Fri)
    2:30PM: Pawn Stars (Mon) / Yukon Gold (Tue/Wed) / Canadian Pickers (Thu) / Ice Pilots NWT (Fri)
    3:00PM: Pawn Stars
    3:30PM: Pawn Stars
    4:00PM: Counting Cars (Mon) / American Pickers (Tue/Thu) / Outlaw Chronicles: Hell's Angels (Wed) / Pawn Stars (Fri)
    4:30PM: Counting Cars (Mon) / American Pickers (Tue/Thu) / Outlaw Chronicles: Hell's Angels (Wed) / Pawn Stars (Fri)
    5:00PM: M*A*S*H
    5:30PM: M*A*S*H


    Mondays
    6:00PM: Pawn Stars
    6:30PM: Pawn Stars
    7:00PM: Pawn Stars
    7:30PM: Pawn Stars
    8:00PM: Pawn Stars
    8:30PM: Pawn Stars
    9:00PM: Counting Cars
    9:30PM: Counting Cars
    10:00PM: American Restoration
    10:30PM: American Restoration
    11:00PM: Restoration Garage
    12:00AM: Counting Cars
    12:30AM: Counting Cars
    1:00AM: American Restoration
    1:30AM: American Restoration
    2:00AM: Pawn Stars
    2:30AM: Pawn Stars
    3:00AM: American Pickers
    4:00AM: Best Of
    5:00AM: M*A*S*H
    5:30AM: M*A*S*H

    Tuesdays
    6:00PM: Yukon Gold
    7:00PM: Pawn Stars
    7:30PM: Pawn Stars
    8:00PM: Counting Cars
    8:30PM: Counting Cars
    9:00PM: Outlaw Chronicles: Hell's Angels
    10:00PM: Tree People
    11:00PM: Yukon Gold
    12:00AM: Outlaw Chronicles: Hell's Angels
    1:00AM: Tree People
    2:00AM: Pawn Stars
    2:30AM: Pawn Stars
    3:00AM: American Pickers
    4:00AM: Best Of
    5:00AM: M*A*S*H
    5:30AM: M*A*S*H


    Wednesdays
    6:00PM: Yukon Gold
    7:00PM: Pawn Stars
    7:30PM: Pawn Stars
    8:00PM: Tree People
    9:00PM: Ice Road Truckers
    10:00PM: Curse of the Frozen Gold
    11:00PM: Yukon Gold
    12:00AM: Ice Road Truckers
    1:00AM: Curse of the Frozen Gold
    2:00AM: Pawn Stars
    2:30AM: Pawn Stars
    3:00AM: American Pickers
    4:00AM: Best Of
    5:00AM: M*A*S*H
    5:30AM: M*A*S*H


    Thursdays
    6:00PM: Curse of the Frozen Gold
    7:00PM: Pawn Stars
    7:30PM: Pawn Stars
    8:00PM: Ice Road Truckers
    9:00PM: Pawn Stars
    9:30PM: Pawn Stars
    10:00PM: American Pickers
    11:00PM: Canadian Pickers
    12:00AM: Pawn Stars
    12:30AM: Pawn Stars
    1:00AM: American Pickers
    2:00AM: Pawn Stars
    2:30AM: Pawn Stars
    3:00AM: American Pickers
    4:00AM: Best Of
    5:00AM: M*A*S*H
    5:30AM: M*A*S*H

    Fridays
    6:00PM: Treasures Decoded
    7:00PM: Pawn Stars
    7:30PM: Pawn Stars
    8:00PM: Battle Factory
    8:30PM: Battle Factory
    9:00PM: American Pickers
    10:00PM: Pawn Stars
    10:30PM: Pawn Stars
    11:00PM: Battle Factory
    11:30PM: Battle Factory
    12:00AM: Pawn Stars
    12:30AM: Pawn Stars
    1:00AM: Pawn Stars
    1:30AM: Pawn Stars
    2:00AM: Pawn Stars
    2:30AM: Pawn Stars
    3:00AM: American Pickers
    4:00AM: Best Of
    5:00AM: M*A*S*H
    5:30AM: M*A*S*H

    Saturdays
    6:00AM: Yukon Gold
    7:00AM: Battle Factory
    7:30AM: Battle Factory
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Marathon

    Sundays
    6:00AM: Yukon Gold
    7:00AM: Ice Road Truckers
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Marathon
    8:00PM: Life on the Line
    9:00PM: Mountain Men
    10:00PM: Lost Treasure of the Knights Templar
    11:00PM: Marathon
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  11. #11
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204
    H2

    Weekdays
    6:00AM: Crime Stories
    7:00AM: William Shatner's Weird or What
    8:00AM: Ice Pilots NWT
    9:00AM: Crime Stories
    10:00AM: William Shatner's Weird or What (Mon) / Mummies Alive (Tue) / Ancient History (Wed) / Secret Life Of (Thu) / Museum Secrets (Fri)
    10:30AM: William Shatner's Weird or What (Mon) / Mummies Alive (Tue) / Ancient History (Wed) / Secret Life Of (Thu) / Museum Secrets (Fri)
    11:00AM: William Shatner's Weird or What
    12:00PM: America Unearthed
    1:00PM: Modern Marvels
    2:00PM: Ancient Aliens (Mon) / TBA (Tue/Thu) / H2 Presents (Wed) / Monument Guys (Fri)
    3:00PM: TBA (Mon/Thu) / America Unearthed (Tue) / H2 Presents (Wed) / Museum Men (Fri)
    4:00PM: In Search of Aliens (Mon) / Brad Meltzer's Lost History (Tue) / The Universe Ancient Mysteries Solved (Wed) / 10 Things You didn't Know About (Thu) / America's Book of Secrets (Fri)
    5:00PM: Modern Marvels

    Mondays
    6:00PM: William Shatner's Weird or What
    7:00PM: William Shatner's Weird or What
    8:00PM: Modern Marvels
    9:00PM: Ancient Aliens
    10:00PM: TBA
    11:00PM: William Shatner's Weird or What
    12:00AM: Ancient Aliens
    1:00AM: TBA
    2:00AM: In Search of Aliens
    3:00AM: Modern Marvels
    4:00AM: America Unearthed
    5:00AM: In Search of Aliens

    Tuesdays
    6:00PM: Mummies Alive
    7:00PM: William Shatner's Weird or What
    8:00PM: Modern Marvels
    9:00PM: TBA
    10:00PM: America Unearthed
    11:00PM: Mummies Alive
    12:00AM: TBA
    1:00AM: America Unearthed
    2:00AM: Brad Meltzer's Lost History
    3:00AM: Modern Marvels
    4:00AM: America Unearthed
    5:00AM: Brad Meltzer's Lost History


    Wednesdays
    6:00PM: Ancient History
    7:00PM: William Shatner's Weird or What
    8:00PM: Modern Marvels
    9:00PM: H2 Presents
    11:00PM: Ancient History
    12:00AM: H2 Presents
    2:00AM: The Universe Ancient Mysteries Solved
    3:00AM: Modern Marvels
    4:00AM: America Unearthed
    5:00AM: The Universe Ancient Mysteries Solved

    Thursdays
    6:00PM: Secret Life Of
    6:30PM: Secret Life Of
    7:00PM: William Shatner's Weird or What
    8:00PM: Modern Marvels
    9:00PM: TBA
    10:00PM: TBA
    11:00PM: Secret Life Of
    11:30PM: Secret Life Of
    12:00AM: TBA
    1:00AM: TBA
    2:00AM: 10 Things You Didn't Know About
    3:00AM: Modern Marvels
    4:00AM: America Unearthed
    5:00AM: 10 Things You Didn't Know About

    Fridays
    6:00PM: Museum Secrets
    7:00PM: William Shatner's Weird or What
    8:00PM: Modern Marvels
    9:00PM: Monument Guys
    10:00PM: Museum Men
    11:00PM: Museum Secrets
    12:00AM: Monument Guys
    1:00AM: Museum Men
    2:00AM: America's Book of Secrets
    3:00AM: Modern Marvels
    4:00AM: America Unearthed
    5:00AM: America's Book of Secrets

    Saturdays
    6:00AM: Urban Legends
    6:30AM: Urban Legends
    7:00AM: William Shatner's Weird or What
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Treasures Decoded
    11:00AM: Urban Legends
    11:30AM: Urban Legends
    12:00PM: America's Secret Slang
    1:00PM: 10 Things You Didn't Know About
    2:00PM: TBA
    3:00PM: TBA
    4:00PM: America Unearthed
    5:00PM: Treasures Decoded
    6:00PM: William Shatner's Weird or What
    7:00PM: Urban Legends
    7:30PM: Urban Legends
    8:00PM: TBA
    9:00PM: TBA
    10:00PM: America Unearthed
    11:00PM: Treasures Decoded
    12:00AM: TBA
    1:00AM: TBA
    2:00AM: America Unearthed
    3:00AM: 10 Things You Didn't Know About
    4:00AM: America's Secret Slang
    5:00AM: Modern Marvels

    Sundays
    6:00AM: Secret History
    7:00AM: Museum Secrets
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Museum Secrets
    11:00AM: William Shatner's Weird or What
    12:00PM: TBA Ancient Aliens
    1:00PM: Ancient Aliens
    2:00PM: TBA
    3:00PM: H2 Presents
    5:00PM: Secret History
    6:00PM: Museum Secrets
    7:00PM: William Shatner's Weird or What
    8:00PM: TBA
    9:00PM: Ancient Aliens
    10:00PM: TBA
    11:00PM: William Shatner's Weird or What
    12:00AM: H2 Presents
    2:00AM: TBA
    3:00AM: Ancient Aliens
    4:00AM: TBA
    5:00AM: Modern Marvels
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  12. #12
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204
    IFC

    Weekdays
    6:00AM: Movie
    8:00AM: Movie
    10:00AM: Movie
    12:00PM: Movie
    3:00PM: Movie
    5:30PM: TV with TV's Jonathan Torrens
    6:00PM: Trailer Park Boys
    6:30PM: Trailer Park Boys
    7:00PM: Movie
    9:00PM: Girls Guide to Depravity (Mon) / Justified (Tue) / Movie (Wed/Thu/Fri)
    9:30PM: Girls Guide to Depravity (Mon) / Justified (Tue) / Movie (Wed/Thu/Fri)
    10:00PM: Movie / Californication (Mon)
    10:30PM: Movie / Californication (Mon)
    11:00PM: Californication (Mon) / Movie (Tue) / True Crime Scene (Wed/Thu) / Body Language (Fri)
    11:30PM: Californication (Mon) / Movie (Tue) / True Crime Scene (Wed/Thu) / Body Language (Fri)
    12:00AM: Movie
    2:30AM: Movie
    5:30AM: TV with TV's Jonathan Torrens

    Weekends
    6:00AM: Movie
    8:00AM: Movie
    10:00AM: Movie
    12:00PM: Movie
    2:30PM: Movie
    5:00PM: Movie
    7:00PM: Movie
    9:30PM: Movie
    12:30AM: Movie
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  13. #13
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204
    Lifetime

    Weekdays
    6:00AM: Lifetime Movie
    8:00AM: Lifetime Movie
    10:00AM: Best of Lifetime (Rookie Blue on Fri)
    11:00AM: Crime Stories (Mon) / BEst of Lifetime (Tue) / Bring It (Wed) / Sing It (Thu) / Living with the Enemy (Fri)
    12:00PM: NCIS (Mon) / Best of Lifetime (Tue) / Bring It (Wed) / Little Women LA (Thu) / NCIS (Fri)
    1:00PM: Movie
    4:00PM: NCIS
    5:00PM: NCIS Los Angeles
    6:00PM: Lifetime Movie

    Mondays
    8:00PM: NCIS
    9:00PM: Best of Lifetime
    11:00PM: Canadian Crime Stories
    12:00AM: NCIS
    1:00AM: NCIS Los Angeles
    2:00AM: Movie
    5:00AM: Best of Lifetime

    Tuesdays
    8:00PM: Dance Moms
    9:00PM: Bring It
    10:00PM: Bring It
    11:00PM: Ex-Wives of Rock
    11:30PM: Ex-Wives of Rock
    12:00AM: NCIS
    1:00AM: NCIS Los Angeles
    2:00AM: Movie
    5:00AM: Best of Lifetime

    Wednesdays
    8:00PM: Unusually Thicke
    8:30PM: Unusually Thicke
    9:00PM: Sing It
    10:00PM: Little Women LA
    11:00PM: Sing It
    12:00AM: NCIS
    1:00AM: NCIS Los Angeles
    2:00AM: Movie
    5:00AM: Best of Lifetime

    Thursdays
    8:00PM: Intervention Canada
    9:00PM: Hoarders: Family Secrets
    10:00PM: Living with the Enemy
    11:00AM: Intervention Canada
    12:00AM: NCIS
    1:00AM: NCIS Los Angeles
    2:00AM: Movie
    5:00AM: Best of Lifetime

    Fridays
    8:00PM: Rookie Blue
    9:00PM: NCIS
    10:00PM: NCIS
    11:00PM: NCIS
    12:00AM: NCIS
    1:00AM: NCIS Los Angeles
    2:00AM: Movie
    5:00AM: Best of Lifetime


    Saturdays
    6:00AM: Lifetime Movie
    8:00AM: Canadian Crime
    9:00AM: NCIS
    10:00AM: NCIS
    11:00AM: NCIS
    12:00PM: Movie
    3:00PM: Movie
    6:00PM: Movie
    8:00PM: Movie
    9:00PM: Movie
    11:00PM: Movie
    1:00AM: Movie
    3:00AM: Movie

    Sundays
    6:00AM: Lifetime Movie
    8:00AM: Canadian Crime
    9:00AM: Movie
    12:00PM: Movie
    3:00PM: Movie
    6:00PM: Best of Lifetime
    10:00PM: Movie
    1:00AM: Movie
    3:00AM: Movie
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  14. #14
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204
    MOVIETIME

    Weekdays
    6:00AM: TV with TV's Jonathan Torrens
    6:30AM: TV with TV's Jonathan Torrens
    7:00AM: Movie
    9:00AM: Movie
    11:00AM: Movie
    1:30PM: Movie
    4:00PM: Movie
    6:00PM: TV with TV's Jonathan Torrens
    6:30PM: TV with TV's Jonathan Torrens
    7:00PM: Movie
    9:00PM: Movie
    12:00AM: Movie
    3:00AM: Movie

    Weekends
    6:00AM: Movie
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    8:30AM: Paid Programming
    9:00AM: Paid Programming
    9:30AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Movie
    12:00PM: Movie
    3:00PM: Movie
    6:00PM: Movie
    9:00PM: Movie
    12:00AM: Movie
    3:00AM: Movie
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  15. #15
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204
    Nat Geo Wild

    Weekdays
    6:00AM: 1000 Days For The Planet
    7:00AM: Psycho Kitty
    7:30AM: Zoo Diaries
    8:00AM: Zoo Diaries
    8:30AM: Dogs with Jobs
    9:00AM: A Dog's Life
    9:30AM: Animals at Work
    10:00AM: Wild Classics
    11:00AM: Dog Whisperer
    12:00PM: Wild Vets
    1:00PM: The Incredible Dr Pol
    2:00PM: Wild Prime (Mon/Wed) / Pets and Vets (Tue) / Destination Wild (Thu) / Deadly Instincts (Fri)
    3:00PM: Wild Prime (Mon/Wed) / Pets and Vets (Tue) / Destination Wild (Thu) / Deadly Instincts (Fri)
    4:00PM: Wild Vets
    5:00PM: The Incredible Dr Pol
    6:00PM: Psycho Kitty
    6:30PM: A Dog's Life
    7:00PM: Zoo Diaries
    7:30PM: Zoo Diaries
    8:00PM: Dogs with Jobs
    8:30PM: Aniamls at Work
    9:00PM: Wild Prime (Mon/Wed) / Pets and Vets (Tue) / Destination Wild (Thu) / Deadly Instincts (Fri)
    10:00PM: Wild Prime (Mon/Wed) / Pets and Vets (Tue) / Destination Wild (Thu) / Deadly Instincts (Fri)
    11:00PM: The Wildest (Deadly Instincts on Fri)
    12:00AM: Wild Prime (Mon/Wed) / Pets and Vets (Tue) / Destination Wild (Thu) / Deadly Instincts (Fri)
    1:00AM: Wild Prime (Mon/Wed) / Pets and Vets (Tue) / Destination Wild (Thu) / Deadly Instincts (Fri)
    2:00AM: The Wildest
    3:00AM: Wild Vets
    4:00AM: Dog Whisperer
    5:00AM: Wild Classics

    Saturdays
    6:00AM: Beast Legends
    7:00AM: Pet School
    7:30AM: Animals at Work
    8:00AM: Pet Guys
    8:30AM: Pet Guys
    9:00AM: Zoo Diaries
    9:30AM: Zoo Diaries
    10:00AM: Pet School
    10:30AM: Animals at Work
    11:00AM: Totally Wild
    12:00PM: Totally Wild
    1:00PM: Totally Wild
    2:00PM: Totally Wild
    3:00PM: Totally Wild
    4:00PM: Totally Wild
    5:00PM: Totally Wild
    6:00PM: Totally Wild
    7:00PM: Cesar Millan
    8:00PM: The Incredible Dr Pol
    9:00PM: Pets and Vets
    10:00PM: Pets and Vets
    11:00PM: The Incredible Dr Pol
    12:00AM: Pets and Vets
    1:00AM: Pets and Vets
    2:00AM: Totally Wild
    3:00AM: Totally Wild
    4:00AM: Totally Wild
    5:00AM: Totally Wild

    Sundays
    6:00AM: Beast Legends
    7:00AM: Pet School
    7:30AM: Animals at Work
    8:00AM: TBA
    8:30AM: TBA
    9:00AM: TBA
    9:30AM: TBA
    10:00AM: A Dog's Life
    10:30AM: A Dog's Life
    11:00AM: Wild Vets
    12:00PM: Wild Vets
    1:00PM: Wild Vets
    2:00PM: Wild Showcase
    3:00PM: Wild Showcase
    4:00PM: Wild Showcase
    5:00PM: Wild Showcase
    6:00PM: Wild Showcase
    7:00PM: Wild Showcase
    8:00PM: Destination Wild
    9:00PM: Destination Wild
    10:00PM: Destination Wild
    11:00PM: Destination Wild
    12:00AM: Destination Wild
    1:00AM: Destination Wild
    2:00AM: Wild Showcase
    3:00AM: Wild Showcase
    4:00AM: Wild Showcase
    5:00AM: Wild Showcase
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  16. #16
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204
    National Geographic Channel


    Mondays
    6:00AM: Yukon Gold
    7:00AM: Ice Pilots NWT
    8:00AM: Border Security
    8:30AM: Border Security
    9:00AM: TBA
    10:00AM: TBA
    11:00AM: Smartertainment
    11:30AM; Smartertainment
    12:00PM: Smartertainment
    1:00PM: National Geographic Extreme
    2:00PM: Nat Geo Classics
    3:00PM: Real Nat Geo
    4:00PM: Smartertainment
    5:00PM: Smartertainment
    6:00PM: Border Security
    6:30PM: Border Security
    7:00PM: Society
    8:00PM: Society
    9:00PM: Smartertainment
    10:00PM: Smartertainment
    11:00PM: Border Security
    11:30PM: Border Security
    12:00AM: Smartertainment
    1:00AM: Smartertainment
    2:00AM: National Geographic Classics
    3:00AM: Nat Geo Extreme
    4:00AM: Smartertainment
    5:00AM: Smartertainment

    Tuesdays
    6:00AM: Yukon Gold
    7:00AM: Ice Pilots NWT
    8:00AM: Border Security
    8:30AM: Border Security
    9:00AM: TBA
    10:00AM: TBA
    11:00AM: Border Security
    11:30AM: Border Security
    12:00PM: Real Characters
    1:00PM: National Geographic Extreme
    2:00PM: Nat Geo Classics
    3:00PM: Real Nat Geo
    4:00PM: Border Security
    4:30PM: Border Security
    5:00PM: Real Characters
    6:00PM: Border Security
    6:30PM: Border Security
    7:00PM: Smartertainment
    8:00PM: Smartertainment
    9:00PM: Border Security
    9:30PM: Border Security
    10:00PM: Real Characters
    11:00PM: Border Security
    11:30PM: Border Security
    12:00AM: Border Security
    12:30AM: Border Security
    1:00AM: Real Characters
    2:00AM: National Geographic Classics
    3:00AM: Nat Geo Extreme
    4:00AM: Border Security
    4:30AM: Border Security
    5:00AM: Real Characters

    Wednesdays
    6:00AM: Yukon Gold
    7:00AM: Ice Pilots NWT
    8:00AM: Border Security
    8:30AM: Border Security
    9:00AM: TBA
    10:00AM: TBA
    11:00AM: Real Characters
    12:00PM:Real Characters
    1:00PM: National Geographic Extreme
    2:00PM: National Geographic Classics
    3:00PM: Real Nat Geo
    4:00PM: Real Characters
    5:00PM: Real Characters
    6:00PM: Border Security
    6:30PM: Border Security
    7:00PM: Border Security
    7:30PM: Border Security
    8:00PM: Real Characters
    9:00PM: Real Characters
    10:00PM: Real Characters
    11:00PM: Border Security
    11:30PM: Border Security
    12:00AM: Real Characters
    1:00AM: Real Characters
    2:00AM: National Geographic Classics
    3:00AM: Nat Geo Extreme
    4:00AM: Real Characters
    5:00AM: Real Characters

    Thursdays
    6:00AM: Yukon Gold
    7:00AM: Ice Pilots NWT
    8:00AM: Border Security
    8:30AM: Border Security
    9:00AM: TBA
    10:00AM: TBA
    11:00AM: Society
    12:00PM: Society
    1:00PM: National Geographic Extreme
    2:00PM: National Geographic Classics
    3:00PM: Real Nat Geo
    4:00PM: Society
    5:00PM: Society
    6:00PM: Border Security
    6:30PM: Border Security
    7:00PM: Real Characters
    8:00PM: Real Characters
    9:00PM: Society
    10:00PM: Society
    11:00PM: Border Security
    11:30PM: Border Security
    12:00AM: Society
    1:00AM: Society
    2:00AM: National Geographic Classics
    3:00AM: Nat Geo Extreme
    4:00AM: Society
    5:00AM: Society

    Fridays
    6:00AM: Yukon Gold
    7:00AM: Ice Pilots NWT
    8:00AM: Border Security
    8:30AM: Border Security
    9:00AM: Border Security
    9:30AM: Border Security
    10:00AM: Nat Geo Stack
    11:00aM: Nat Geo Stack
    12:00PM: Nat Geo Stack
    1:00PM: Border Security
    1:30PM: Border Security
    2:00PM: Best of National Geographic Channel
    5:00PM: Border Security
    5:30PM: Border Security
    6:00PM: Border Security
    6:30PM: Border Security
    7:00PM: Border Security
    7:30PM: Border Security
    8:00PM: Best of National Geographic Channel
    11:00PM: Border Security
    11:30PM: Border Security
    12:00AM: Best of National Geographic Channel
    3:00AM: Nat Geo Stack
    4:00AM: Nat Geo Stack
    5:00AM: Nat Geo Stack

    Saturdays
    6:00AM: William Shatners Weird or What
    7:00AM: Ancients Behaving Badly
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Best of Prime
    11:00AM: Best of Prime
    12:00PM: Best of Prime
    1:00PM: Best of Prime
    2:00PM: Best of Prime
    3:00PM: Best of Prime
    4:00PM: Border Security
    4:30PM: Border Security
    5:00PM: National Geographic Saturdays
    6:00PM: National Geographic Saturdays
    7:00PM: National Geographic Saturdays
    8:00PM: National Geographic Saturdays
    9:00PM: National Geographic Saturdays
    10:00PM: Border Security
    10:30PM: Border Security
    11:00PM: Best of Prime
    12:00AM: Best of Prime
    1:00AM: Border Security
    1:30AM: Border Security
    2:00AM: National Geographic Saturdays
    3:00AM: National Geographic Saturdays
    4:00AM: National Geographic Saturdays
    5:00AM: National Geographic Saturdays

    Sundays
    6:00AM: Treasures Decoded
    7:00AM: Border Security
    7:30AM: Border Security
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Border Security
    10:30AM: Border Security
    11:00AM: Best of National Geographic Channel
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  17. #17
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204
    Slice

    Weekdays

    6:00AM: Entertainment Tonight Canada
    6:30AM: Til Debt Do Us Part
    7:00AM: Best of Slice
    8:00AM: Crime Stories
    9:00AM: Til Debt Do Us Part (First Dates on Fri)
    9:30AM: Til Debt Do Us Part (First Dates on Fri)
    10:00AM: Property Virgins
    10:30AM: Property Virgins
    11:00AM: Movie
    1:00PM: Crime Stories (Mon/Tue/Fri) / First Dates (Wed) / Beauty and the Beast (Thu)
    1:30PM: Crime Stories (Mon/Tue/Fri) / First Dates (Wed) / Beauty and the Beast (Thu)
    2:00PM: Millionaire Matchmaker (Mon) / Million Dollar Listing San Francisco (Tue) / The Real Housewives of Orange County (Wed) / Fit Club (Thu) / Untouchable (Fri)
    3:00PM: Millionaire Matchmaker (Mon) / Million Dollar Listing San Francisco (Tue) / Ladies of London (Wed) / Recipe for Deception (Thu) / First Dates (Fri)
    3:30PM: Millionaire Matchmaker (Mon) / Million Dollar Listing San Francisco (Tue) / Ladies of London (Wed) / Recipe for Deception (Thu) / First Dates (Fri)
    4:00PM: Rizzoli and Isles (Million Dollar Listing NYC on Mon)
    5:00PM: Law and Order SVU




    Mondays
    6:00PM: Movie
    8:00PM: Income Property
    9:00PM: Million Dollar Listing San Francisco
    10:00PM: Million Dollar Listing San Francisco
    11:00PM: Million Dollar Listing NYC
    12:00AM: Million Dollar Listing San Francisco
    1:00AM: Million Dollar Listing San Francisco
    2:00AM: Law and Order SVU
    3:00AM: Best of Slice
    4:00AM: Big Brother After Dark


    Tuesdays
    6:00PM: Movie
    8:00PM: Princess
    8:30PM: Princess
    9:00PM: The Real Housewives of Orange County
    10:00PM: First Dates
    10:#0PM: First Dates
    11:00PM: Ladies of London
    12:00AM: The Real Housewives of Orange County
    1:00AM: First Dates
    1:30AM: First Dates
    2:00AM: Law and Order SVU
    3:00AM: Rizzoli and Isles
    4:00AM: Big Brother After Dark

    Wednesdays
    6:00PM: Movie
    8:00PM: Beauty and the Beast
    9:00PM: Fit Club
    10:00PM: Recipe for Deception
    11:00PM: Millionaire Matchmaker
    12:00AM: Fit Club
    1:00AM: Recipe for Deception
    2:00AM: Law and Order SVU
    3:00AM: Rizzoli and Isles
    4:00AM: Big Brother After Dark


    Thursdays
    6:00PM: Movie
    8:00PM: A Stranger In My Home
    9:00PM: Fatal Vows
    10:00PM: Untouchable
    11:00PM: Brainwashed
    12:00AM: Millioniare Matchmaker
    1:00AM: Millioniare Matchmaker
    2:00AM: Law and Order SVU
    3:00AM: Rizzoli and Isles
    4:00AM: Big Brother After Dark


    Fridays
    6:00PM: First Dates
    6:30PM: First Dates
    7:00PM: Movie
    9:00PM: Movie
    12:00AM: Movie
    2:00AM: Law and Order SVU
    3:00AM: Rizzoli and Isles
    4:00AM: Big Brother After Dark


    Saturdays
    6:00AM: Best of Slice
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: First Dates
    10:30AM: First Dates
    11:00AM: Beauty and the Beast
    12:00PM: Suburgatory
    12:30PM: Suburgatory
    1:00PM: Suburgatory
    1:30PM: Suburgatory
    2:00PM: Marathons / Movies
    8:00PM: First Dates
    8:30PM: First Dates
    9:00PM: Movie
    12:00AM: Marathons / Movies
    4:00AM: Big Brother After Dark


    Sundays
    6:00AM: Best of Slice
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: Movie
    12:00PM: Marathons / Movies
    6:00PM: Movie
    8:00PM: Mob Wives
    9:00PM: Manzo'd with Children
    9:30PM: Manzo'd with Children
    10:00PM: Don't Be Tardy
    10:30PM: Don't Be Tardy
    11:00PM: Recipe for Deception
    12:00AM: Manzo'd with Children
    12:30AM: Manzo'd with Children
    1:00AM: Don't Be Tardy
    1:30AM: Don't Be Tardy
    2:00AM: Marathons / Movies
    4:00AM: Big Brother After Dark
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

  18. #18
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    12,204
    Showcase




    Weekdays
    6:00AM: Canadian series
    7:00AM: Canadian series
    8:00AM: Canadian series
    9:00AM: Movie
    11:00AM: Movie
    1:00PM: Movie
    3:00PM: Law and Order SVU
    4:00PM: NCIS
    5:00PM: NCIS


    Mondays
    6:00PM: Lost Girl
    7:00PM: Movie
    9:00PM: Rookie Blue
    10:00PM: Rookie Blue
    11:00PM: NCIS
    12:00AM: NCIS
    1:00AM: Hawaii Five-0
    2:00AM: Law and Order SVU
    3:00AM: NCIS
    4:00AM: NCIS
    5:00AM: TBA US drama


    Tuesdays
    6:00PM: Rookie Blue
    7:00PM: Rookie Blue
    8:00PM: Law and Order SVU
    9:00PM: Law and Order SVU
    10:00PM: Law and Order SVU
    11:00PM: NCIS
    12:00AM: NCIS
    1:00AM: Hawaii Five-0
    2:00AM: Law and Order SVU
    3:00AM: NCIS
    4:00AM: NCIS
    5:00AM: TBA US drama


    Wednesdays
    6:00PM: Movie
    8:00PM: NCIS
    9:00PM: NCIS
    10:00PM: NCIS
    11:00PM: NCIS
    12:00AM: NCIS
    1:00AM: Hawaii Five-0
    2:00AM: Law and Order SVU
    3:00AM: NCIS
    4:00AM: NCIS
    5:00AM: TBA US drama

    Thursdays
    6:00PM: Movie
    8:00PM: Movie / marathons
    10:00PM: Movie / marathons
    12:00AM: Movie / marathons
    2:00AM: Law and Order SVU
    3:00AM: NCIS
    4:00AM: NCIS
    5:00AM: TBA US drama

    Fridays
    6:00PM: Movie
    8:00PM: Lost Girl
    9:00PM: Continuum
    10:00PM: Mr Robot
    11:00PM: NCIS
    12:00AM: Continuum
    1:00AM: Mr Robot
    2:00AM: Law and Order SVU
    3:00AM: NCIS
    4:00AM: NCIS
    5:00AM: TBA US drama

    Saturdays
    6:00AM:Canadian series
    7:00AM: Canadian series
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: movies / marathons

    Sundays
    6:00AM: Canadian series
    7:00AM: Canadian series
    8:00AM: Paid Programming
    10:00AM: moives / marathons
    6:00PM: Movie
    8:00PM: Continuum
    9:00PM: Lost Girl
    10:00PM: Dominion
    11:00PM: Continuum
    12:00AM: Lost Girl
    1:00AM: Dominion
    2:00AM: movies / marathons
    My views are my own and do not represent any company.

 

 

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •